MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
JudoMerville31
18 Novembre 2023

(OCC) ZONE OUEST TOULOUSE : UV1 KATA

Épreuves


1er dan
BOUILLER KARINE  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
FAYOL CLEMENTINE  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
GRAND EMMA  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
MADIEU EDEN  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NERCAM SARAH  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
PALASSE AMANDINE  ( 31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
TOUSSAINT JULIE  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
VOITIER ANTONINE  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
3ème dan
SALLARD AMELIE  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
1er dan
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ EVAN  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ MAXENCE  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
BARRERE HUGO  ( 31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
BAYLE ROMEO  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
BENLAKHAL WAHIB  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
BEUNON THOMAS  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
BOCQUILLON HUGO  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
BOISVERT JEROME  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
BONHEUR CIRYL  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
BROUILLON ALAIN  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
COTE AURELIEN  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
DECAMPS COUZINIER ANTTON  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
DESROUSSEAUX JULES  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
DOVONOU RENAU JEAN ELIE  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
DUROU ETIENNE  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
GAUGRY FLORENTIN  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
GAYE JEREMY  ( 32, OCC )
J C MIRANDAIS
GEVORKIAN SAMUEL  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
GRASSAUD GUILLAUME  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
GUCHUA NIKOLOZ  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
HAUDOT LUC  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
HERVEZ TOM  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
HIRIBARREN MATHIEU  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
KABALA TSHIBANGU STEPHANE  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
KYRYLYSZYN HIPPOLYTE  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
LACASSAGNE LILIEN  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
LAUGA IZAIAS  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
LAURENT-VARIN ARTHUR  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
LEGROS ANTOINE  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
LOISELLE NOAH  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
LOPEZ THOMAS  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
LUTA BIXENTE  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
MARQUES LUCAS  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
MIXTUR MARLEY  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
MOSCOVIZ ROMAN  ( 31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
MURILLO LUCAS  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NALPAS RIBIER GREGOIRE  ( 31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
NITU STEFAN DENIS  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
ORTEGA JEAN SYLVAIN  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
PASCALE SAEZ TRYSTAN  ( 32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS
PATOUT TRISTAN  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
PONNET ULYSSE  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
PORA AUGUSTIN  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
PROCESSE TIMOTHEE  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
RIVAS JEROME  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
SCHMIT YOHAN  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
SIMON NOE  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
SIST LOUIS  ( 32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS
SUBTIL NATHAN  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
2ème dan
BOURDON EMILIEN  ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
BUISSON JEAN-MARIE  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
CRAPOULET YOHAN  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
DELEAU THOMAS  ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
HERVEZ MAXIME  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
JUSTEAU DOMINIQUE  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
MARTINHO MICHEL  ( 32, OCC )
DOJO PUYCASQUIEROIS
MARTY PIERRE  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
PICHODOU KEVIN  ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
3ème dan
BERTAUD NATHAN  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
CAPDEVILLE THOMAS  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
FINKELSTEIN JOEL  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
LOPEZ JULES  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
MESPLE BENOIT  ( 31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
RILOS LAURENT  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
THIRY NICOLAS  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
4ème dan
FOURGEAUD JONATHAN  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
GRIFFAULT TANGUY  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
SICCARDI CEDRIC  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SEVERAC LE CHATEAU